Indice alfabetico

#BKKY

(#BKKY)

Nontawat Numbenchapol

Thailandia,
2016, DCP, 75', col.

Ven. 16, ore 21:00

2 Cool 2 Be 4gotten

(2 Cool 2 Be 4gotten )

Petersen Vargas

Filippine,
2016, DCP, 96', col.

Sab. 17, ore 20:00

Dom. 18, ore 14:00

2076 (Elegy)

(2076 (Elegy))

Karly Stark

USA,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 6', col.

Lun. 19, ore 18:30

3 Friends

(3 Friends)

Michael Moody Culpepper

Irlanda,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 22', col.

Dom. 18, ore 16:15

Lun. 19, ore 10:30

A Date for Mad Mary

(A Date for Mad Mary)

Darren Thornton

Irlanda,
2016, DCP, 82', col.

Mar. 20, ore 18:00

A Doll's Eye

(A Doll's Eye)

Jonathan Wysocki

USA,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 12', col.

Lun. 19, ore 22:30

Mar. 20, ore 14:00

Un juego

(A Game)

Santiago Celorio Galàn

Messico,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 11', col.

Sab. 17, ore 16:00

Dom. 18, ore 14:15

A Vez de Matar, A Vez de Morrer

(A Time to Kill, a Time to Die)

Giovani Barros

Brasile,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 25', col.

Lun. 19, ore 22:30

Mar. 20, ore 14:00

After Louie

(After Louie)

Vincent Gagliostro

USA,
2017, DCP, 100', col.

Lun. 19, ore 18:00

Beauty and the Beast

(Beauty and the Beast, La bella e la bestia)

Bill Condon

USA/Regno Unito,
2017, DCP, 129', col.

Dom. 18, ore 10:00

Bed Bugs Babies

(Bed Bugs Babies)

Etienne Ganjohian

Canada,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 7', col.

Ven. 16, ore 18:30

Blind Sex

(Blind Sex)

Sarah Santamaria-Mertens

Francia,
2017, DCP, 30', col.

Ven. 16, ore 16:30

Sab. 17, ore 14:30

BobbyAnna

(BobbyAnna)

Jackson Kroopf

USA,
2017, QuickTime ProRes, 20', col.

Sab. 17, ore 16:00

Dom. 18, ore 14:15

Corpo Elétrico

(Body Electric)

Marcelo Caetano

Brasile,
2017, DCP, 94', col.

Lun. 19, ore 20:30

Mar. 20, ore 15:30

Bridge

(Bridge)

Bonnie Moir

Australia,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 9', col.

Dom. 18, ore 16:15

Lun. 19, ore 10:30

C'est l'amour

(C'est l'amour)

Paul Vecchiali

Francia,
2015, DCP, 97', col.

Gio. 15, ore 21:30

Casa Roshell

(Casa Roshell)

Camila José Donoso

Messico/Cile,
2017, DCP, 71', col.

Dom. 18, ore 22:30

Lun. 19, ore 16:15

Check It

(Check It)

Dana Flor - Toby Oppenheimer

USA,
2016, Blu-ray, 91', col.

Ven. 16, ore 16:00

Karera ga Honki de Amu toki wa

(Close-Knit)

Naoko Ogigami

Giappone,
2017, DCP, 117', col.

Contestant #4

(Contestant #4)

Jared Joven - Kaj Palanca

Filippine,
2016, DCP, 19', col.

Sab. 17, ore 16:00

Dom. 18, ore 14:15

Dança macabra

(Danse macabre)

Filipe Marcena - Marcelo Sena

Brasile,
2017, QuickTime ProRes, 27', col.

Ven. 16, ore 16:30

Sab. 17, ore 14:30

Deliziosa Prospettiva

(Delicious Perspective)

Antonio Padovani

Italia,
2017, QuickTime ProRes, 10', col.

Dom. 18, ore 16:15

Lun. 19, ore 10:30

Disco

(Disco)

Halima Mahammed Ali Handulleh

Svezia,
2017, QuickTime ProRes, 15', col.

Dom. 18, ore 16:15

Lun. 19, ore 10:30

Dream Boat

(Dream Boat)

Tristan Ferland Milewski

Germania,
2017, Blu-ray, 92', col.

Sab. 17, ore 18:00

Exercise One

(Exercise One)

Victoria Verseau

Svezia,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 14', col.

Ven. 16, ore 16:30

Sab. 17, ore 14:30

Jours de France

(Four Days in France)

Jérôme Reybaud

Francia,
2016, DCP, 141', col.

Dom. 18, ore 17:45

Gabber Lover

(Gabber Lover)

Anna Cazenave-Cambet

Francia,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 13', col.

Dom. 18, ore 16:15

Lun. 19, ore 10:30

Hjartasteinn

(Heartstone)

Gudmundur Arnar Gudmundsson

Danimarca/Islanda,
2016, DCP, 129', col.

Sab. 17, ore 22:15

Heimat XXX

(Heimat XXX)

Sebastian Dominic Auer

Germania/Austria,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 12', col.

Ven. 16, ore 22:45

Hello Again

(Hello Again)

Tom Gustafson

USA,
2017, DCP, 105', col.

Mar. 20, ore 22:00

Hi, It's Your Mother

(Hi, It's Your Mother)

Daniel Sterlin-Altman

Canada,
2016, DCP, 5', col.

Dom. 18, ore 16:15

Lun. 19, ore 10:30

Les Îles

(Island)

Yann Gonzalez

Francia,
2017, DCP, 23', col.

Ven. 16, ore 18:30

Era ieri

(It Was Yesterday)

Valentina Pedicini

Italia,
2016, DCP, 15', col.

Lun. 19, ore 22:30

Mar. 20, ore 14:00

Just Charlie

(Just Charlie )

Rebekah Fortune

Regno Unito,
2017, DCP, 99', col.

Ven. 16, ore 18:30

Sab. 17, ore 14:00

Last Men Standing

(Last Men Standing)

Erin Brethauer - Timothy Hussin

USA,
2016, DCP, 66', col.

Lun. 19, ore 18:15

Mar. 20, ore 16:00

Le cancre

(Le cancre )

Paul Vecchiali

Francia,
2016, DCP, 117', col.

Dom. 18, ore 20:30

Loris Is Fine

(Loris Is Fine)

Simone Bozzelli

Italia,
2017, DCP, 23', col.

Dom. 18, ore 16:15

Lun. 19, ore 10:30

Memories of a Penitent Heart

(Memories of a Penitent Heart)

Cecilia Aldarondo

USA/Porto Rico,
2016, Blu-ray, 72', col.

Lun. 19, ore 22:15

Mar. 20, ore 18:00

Mephobia

(Mephobia)

Mika Gustafson

Svezia,
2017, DCP, 24', col.

Ven. 16, ore 21:00

Millimeterle

(Millimeterle)

Pascal Reinmann

Svizzera,
2016, DCP, 16', col.

Sab. 17, ore 16:00

Dom. 18, ore 14:15

Mr Gay Syria

(Mr Gay Syria)

Ayse Toprak

Francia/Germania/Turchia,
2017, DCP, 84', col.

Ven. 16, ore 22:30

Sab. 17, ore 14:00

Meu corpo é politico

(My Body is Political)

Alice Riff

Brasile,
2017, DCP, 71', col.

Sab. 17, ore 18:00

Dom. 18, ore 16:15

Naz & Maalik

(Naz & Maalik)

Jay Dockendorf

USA,
2015, Blu-ray, 85', col.

Dom. 18, ore 20:30

Ne avete di finocchi in casa?

(Ne avete di finocchi in casa?)

Andrea Meroni

Italia,
2017, QuickTime ProRes, 85', col.

Mar. 20, ore 16:00

Of Origins, Part 1: Hannah

(Of Origins, Part 1: Hannah)

Irit Reinheimer

USA,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 9', b/n-col.

Lun. 19, ore 18:30

Pagani

(Pagani)

Elisa Flaminia Inno

Italia,
2016, DCP, 52', col.

Ven. 16, ore 20:30

Pedro

(Pedro)

Marco Leão - André Santos

Portogallo,
2016, DCP, 21', col.

Ven. 16, ore 16:30

Sab. 17, ore 14:30

Plasma Vista

(Plasma Vista)

Sarah Cockings - Harriet Fleuriot

Regno Unito,
2016, DCP, 8', col.

Ven. 16, ore 18:30

Pria

(Pria)

Yudho Aditya

Indonesia/USA,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 22', col.

Sab. 17, ore 16:00

Dom. 18, ore 14:15

Princess

(Princess)

Karsten Dahlem

Germania,
2017, QuickTime ProRes, 17', col.

Lun. 19, ore 22:30

Mar. 20, ore 14:00

Pronouns

(Pronouns)

Michael Paulucci

USA,
2016, QuickTime ProRes, 10', col.

Ven. 16, ore 16:00

Cipka

(Pussy)

Renata Gasiorowska

Polonia,
2016, DCP, 8', col.

Ven. 16, ore 16:30

Sab. 17, ore 14:30

Revoir la Martine

(Revoir la Martine)

Pascal Catheland

Francia,
2016, DCP, 49', b/n-col.

Sab. 17, ore 18:00

Rusalka

(Rusalka)

Wes Hurley

USA,
2017, QuickTime ProRes, 8', col.

Ven. 16, ore 18:30

Sergei/Sir Gay

(Sergei/Sir Gay)

Mark Rappaport

Francia/USA,
2017, DCP, 36', b/n-col.

Lun. 19, ore 20:45

Silenzi e parole

(Silenzi e parole)

Peter Marcias

Italia,
2016, DCP, 85', col.

Dom. 18, ore 16:00

Belle dormant

(Sleeping Beauty)

Ado Arrietta

Francia/Spagna,
2016, DCP, 82', col.

Sab. 17, ore 22:15

Ri Chang Dui Hua

(Small Talk)

Hui-chen Huang

Taiwan,
2016, DCP, 88', col.

Dom. 18, ore 18:15

Lun. 19, ore 14:15

Spa Night

(Spa Night )

Andrew Ahn

USA,
2016, DCP, 97', col.

Dom. 18, ore 22:30

Lun. 19, ore 16:00

Super Taboo

(Super Taboo)

Su Hui-yu

Taiwan,
2017, DCP, 19', col.

Ven. 16, ore 18:30

Taekwondo

(Taekwondo)

Marco Berger - Martín Farina

Argentina,
2016, DCP, 108', col.

Lun. 19, ore 22:30

Mar. 20, ore 17:30

The 36-Year-Old Virgin

(The 36-Year-Old Vrigin)

Skyler Braeden Fox

Germania,
2017, QuickTime ProRes, 30', col.

Lun. 19, ore 22:30

Mar. 20, ore 14:00

The Book of Gabrielle

(The Book of Gabrielle)

Lisa Gornick

Regno Unito,
2016, DCP, 76', col.

Sab. 17, ore 20:30

The Cuban Hamlet

(The Cuban Hamlet )

Giuseppe Sansonna

Italia,
2014, Blu-ray, 52', col.

Lun. 19, ore 20:30

The Death and Life of Marsha P. Johnson

(The Death and Life of Marsha P. Johnson)

David France

USA,
2017, DCP, 105', col.

Ven. 16, ore 18:00

O Último Dia Antes de Zanzibar

(The Last Day Before Zanzibar)

Filipe Matzembacher - Marcio Reolon

Brasile,
2016, DCP, 22', col.

Lun. 19, ore 18:30

The Misandrists

(The Misandrists)

Bruce LaBruce

Germania,
2017, DCP, 92', col.

Ven. 16, ore 22:45

La noche

(The Night)

Edgardo Castro

Argentina,
2016, DCP, 135', col.

Dom. 18, ore 23:00

The Pass

(The Pass)

Ben A. Williams

Regno Unito,
2016, DCP, 88', col.

Sab. 17, ore 20:00

Le cose che restano

(The Remaining Things)

Giulietta Vacis

Italia,
2017, QuickTime ProRes, 2', b/n-col.

Lun. 19, ore 22:30

Mar. 20, ore 14:00

The Watermelon Woman

(The Watermelon Woman)

Cheryl Dunye

USA,
1996, DCP, 90', col.

Gio. 15, ore 21:30

The Wound

(The Wound)

John Trengove

Sudafrica/Germania/Paesi Bassi/Francia,
2016, DCP, 88', col.

Dom. 18, ore 20:45

Lun. 19, ore 14:00

Ceux qui font les révolutions à moitié n'ont fait que se creuser un tombeau

(Those Who Make Revolution Halfway Dig Their Own Graves)

Mathieu Denis - Simon Lavoie

Canada,
2016, DCP, 183', col.

Lun. 19, ore 15:00

Tom of Finland

(Tom of Finland)

Dome Karukoski

Finlandia/Svezia/Danimarca/Germania,
2017, DCP, 115', col.

Gio. 15, ore 22:30

Ven. 16, ore 16:00

Fanfreluches et idées noires

(Trinkets & Dark Thoughts)

Alexis Langlois

Francia,
2016, DCP, 29', col.

Lun. 19, ore 18:30

Trois mots en passant

(Trois mots en passant)

Paul Vecchiali

Francia,
2015, DCP, 18', col.

Sab. 17, ore 18:00

Uncle Gloria: One Helluva Ride!

(Uncle Gloria: One Helluva Ride!)

Robyn Symon

USA,
2016, Blu-ray, 76', col.

Sab. 17, ore 16:00

Dom. 18, ore 14:15

Varichina - La vera storia della finta vita di Lorenzo De Santis

(Varichina - The True Story of The Fake Life of Lorenzo de Santis)

Mariangela Barbanente - Antonio Palumbo

Italia,
2015, Blu-ray, 53', b/n-col.

Ven. 16, ore 20:30

Vênus - Filó a fadinha lésbica

(Venus - Filly the lesbian little fairy)

Sávio Leite

Brasile,
2017, DCP, 7', col.

Dom. 18, ore 18:00

Watch Without Prejudice vol. 1

(Watch Without Prejudice vol. 1)

Sab. 17, ore 22:30

We Love Moses

(We Love Moses)

Dionne Edwards

Regno Unito,
2016, DCP, 15', col.

Sab. 17, ore 16:00

Dom. 18, ore 14:15

William, el nuevo maestro del judo

(William, the New Judo Master)

Omar Guzmán - Ricardo Silva

Messico,
2017, DCP, 96', col.

Dom. 18, ore 18:00

Women Who Kill

(Women Who Kill)

Ingrid Jungermann

USA,
2016, DCP, 92', col.

Ven. 16, ore 22:30

Sab. 17, ore 16:00

Partner
Twitter